Serie A 21° Temporada

Serie A Liga Chess

Classificação
R 07
R 06
R 05
R 04
R 03
R 02
R 01
Inscritos
Classificação

Pos. Nome Pts V E D WO BUC BUC SB
1 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 18 3 0 1 0 21½ 14 16,5
2 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 15 5 0 2 0 20 13½ 10
3 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 14 4 2 0 1 25 18 17,8
4 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:xadrezclub 14 1 2 1 3 22½ 15 13,8
5 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73 13 4 1 2 0 20½ 13½ 13,5
6 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick 13 4 1 1 1 20 13½ 8,25
7 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 13 3 3 1 0 18 11 12,5
8 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 11 2 2 2 1 15½ 9 6,25
9 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 10 3 1 3 0 19½ 13 6
10 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 10 1 1 3 1 14½ 4,25
11 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 9 3 0 3 1 17½ 11½ 6
12 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 9 3 0 3 1 19 12½ 4,5
13 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK 9 2 3 2 0 17½ 11½ 7,5
14 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 7 2 1 4 0 17 11 5
15 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL 7 1 1 4 1 19½ 13½ 5,75
16 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 7 1 1 4 1 15½ 10 4,75
17 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 6 2 0 2 3 16 10½ 1,5
18 Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha 4 1 1 5 0 16 10½ 2,5
19 Guilherme Alves de S Andrade   Nick: Tanu_59 0 0 0 2 1 15 9 0
20 Antony Ferreira de Godoi  Nick: vivigm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

R 07

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 15 1-0 13 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
2 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: xadrezclube 13 0,5-0,5 13 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
3 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 12 1-0 12 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
4 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 9 0-1 10 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick
5 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK 8 0,5-0,5 9 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
6 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 7 0-1 8 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1
7 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 7 0-1 7 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss
8 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL 7 0-1 6 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
9 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 3 1-0 4 Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha

R 06

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: Poxa0000 13 0  –  1 12 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
2 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 12 ½  –  ½ 11 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
3 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73 10 1  –  0 9 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
4 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 9 0  –  1 9 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
5 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick 7 1  –  0 7 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
6 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 6 ½  –  ½ 6 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
7 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK 5 1  –  0 6 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
8 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 5 1  –  0 4 Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha
9 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 3 –  –  + 4 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss

R 05

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 10 ½  –  ½ 12 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: Poxa0000
2 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 9 1  –  0 9 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
3 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 9 1  –  0 7 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick
4 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL 7 0  –  1 7 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
5 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 6 0  –  1 6 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
6 Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha 4 0  –  1 6 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
7 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 4 ½  –  ½ 4 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK
8 Antony Ferreira de Godoi  Nick: vivigm 3 –  –  + 3 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
9 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 3 1  –  0 3 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP
10 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 1 1  –  – 0 Bye

R 04

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 9 –  –  + 9 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: Poxa0000
2 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 6 0  –  1 7 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
3 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick 6 ½  –  ½ 6 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
4 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 6 0  –  1 6 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
5 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 6 1  –  0 4 Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha
6 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK 4 0  –  1 4 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
7 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 3 –  –  – 3 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP
8 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 3 1  –  0 3 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
9 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 0 ½  –  ½ 3 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1
10 Antony Ferreira de Godoi  Nick: vivigm 0 1  –  – 0 Bye

R 03

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 6 0  –  1 6 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
2 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick 6 –  –  + 6 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: Poxa0000
3 Fabio da Rocha 3 1  –  0 4 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK
4 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 4 1  –  0 3 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
5 Reinaldo Ferreira 3 0  –  1 3 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
6 Lukas Martins Rosa 3 0  –  1 3 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
7 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 3 0  –  1 3 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
8 Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha 1 1  –  0 0 Antony Ferreira de Godoi  Nick: vivigm
9 Guilherme Alves de S Andrade   Nick: Tanu_59 0 –  –  + 1 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
10 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 0 1  –  0 0 Genilson Messias de Souza

R 02

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 3 0  –  1 3 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick
2 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 3 1  –  0 3 Fabio da Rocha
3 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 3 0  –  1 3 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
4 Lukas Martins Rosa 3 –  –  + 3 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: xadrezclube
5 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK 1 1  –  0 1 Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha
6 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL 1 0  –  1 1 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
7 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 0 1  –  0 0 Antony Ferreira de Godoi  Nick: vivigm
8 Genilson Messias de Souza 0 0  –  1 0 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
9 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 0 1  –  0 0 Guilherme Alves de S Andrade   Nick: Tanu_59
10 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 0 –  –  + 0 Reinaldo Ferreira

R 01

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Antony Ferreira de Godoi  Nick: vivigm 0 0  –  1 0 Lukas Martins Rosa
2 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 0 0  –  1 0 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
3 Fabio da Rocha 0 1  –  0 0 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
4 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick 0 1  –  0 0 Genilson Messias de Souza
5 Guilherme Alves de S Andrade   Nick: Tanu_59 0 0  –  1 0 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
6 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 0 1  –  0 0 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
7 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 0 1  –  0 0 Reinaldo Ferreira
8 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: xadrezclube 0 1  –  0 0 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
9 Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha 0 ½  –  ½ 0 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
10 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 0 ½  –  ½ 0 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK

Inscritos

No. Nome
1 Antony Ferreira de Godoi  Nick: vivigm
2 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
3 Fabio da Rocha
4 Genilson Messias de Souza
5 Guilherme Alves de S Andrade   Nick: Tanu_59
6 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
7 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
8 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
9 Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha
10 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha
11 Lukas Martins Rosa
12 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
13 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
14 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
15 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick
16 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
17 Reinaldo Ferreira
18 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: xadrezclube
19 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
20 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: