Serie B 21° temporada

Série B

Classificação
R 07
R 06
R 05
R 04
R 03
R 02
R 01
Inscritos
Classificação

P Nome Pts V E D WO BUC BUC SB
1 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 18 6 0 1 0 21 14 11,5
2 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 18 4 0 1 2 27½ 19½ 17
3 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 16 5 1 1 0 25 18 18,3
4 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 15 5 0 1 1 19 14 8,5
5 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 15 4 0 1 1 22 17 11
6 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 13 4 1 1 1 27½ 19½ 13,5
7 Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn 13 2 1 1 2 22½ 16½ 15
8 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 13 2 3 0 2 22 16 9
9 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 12 4 0 3 0 22½ 15½ 8
10 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir 12 3 0 3 1 25½ 19 12
11 wo I Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 12 3 0 2 2 21½ 16 7
12 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 12 3 0 3 1 19½ 14½ 5
13 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 10 2 1 4 1 21½ 15 9,75
14 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 10 1 1 3 2 24 17½ 8,5
15 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 9 3 0 4 0 24½ 17 7,5
16 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr 9 3 0 3 1 23½ 17½ 7,5
17 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 9 3 0 4 0 20 14 5
18 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir 9 3 0 4 0 17 12 3
19 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 7 1 1 1 3 20½ 14½ 5,5
20 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 7 0 1 4 1 16½ 11½ 1,5
21 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 7 0 1 4 1 18 13 1,5
22 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 6 1 0 4 0 19 13 2,5
23 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 6 0 0 5 2 19½ 13 2
24 Carlos Yoshio Tomita ******** 3 0 0 3 3 20½ 14½ 1,5
25 wo I João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos 0 3 0 1 2 28 19½ 10
26 wo II Wescley Moreira de Sousa Nick: Brwescley 0 1 1 1 2 20½ 15½ 2,5
27 Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember 0 1 0 3 2 18½ 13½ 1
28 Rafael Pinheiro Nick: Jair_Bolsonaro 0 1 1 1 2 23 16½ 5
29 wo I Caio Thiago Ferreira da Silva Nick: Caiothiagoferreira 0 0 0 0 1 17½ 12½ 0
30 João Victor Berti Lima Nick: CTX-Berti 0 0 0 0 1 17½ 12½ 0
31 Josimar Barroso De Castro Nick: Ostrac54 0 0 1 0 1 22 15 2,75
32 Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G 0 0 2 2 1 21 14½ 5,5

R 07

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 15 1-0 16 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos
2 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 15 1-0 13 Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn
3 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 12 1-0 12 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
4 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 10 0-1 12 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
5 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 10 1-0 10 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
6 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 9 1-0 9 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
7 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 9 + – – 9 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessb
8 wo I Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 9 1-0 9 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho
9 wo I João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos 9 – – + 9 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
10 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 6 – – – 7 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
11 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 6 0-1 6 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
12 Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G 5 – – + 4 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
13 Carlos Yoshio Tomita ******** 3 – – + 4 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta

R 06

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 15 0  –  1 13 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos
2 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 10 0  –  1 12 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic
3 Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn 10 1  –  0 10 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
4 wo I João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos 9 –  –  + 9 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
5 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 9 –  –  + 9 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123
6 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 9 1  –  0 9 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
7 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr 9 0  –  1 7 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
8 wo I Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 6 +  –  – 7 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
9 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 6 1  –  0 6 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
10 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 6 1  –  0 6 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
11 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 6 1  –  0 4 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta
12 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 4 0  –  1 3 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
13 Carlos Yoshio Tomita ******** 3 –  –  – 3 Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember
14 Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G 2 1  –  – 0 Bye

R 05

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 12 +  –  – 10 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
2 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 10 1  –  0 9 wo I João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos
3 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 9 1  –  0 9 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr
4 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 8 ½  –  ½ 9 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
5 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 7 –  –  + 7 Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn
6 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir 6 1  –  0 6 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
7 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 6 0  –  1 6 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
8 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 6 1  –  0 6 wo I Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
9 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 6 1  –  0 6 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho
10 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 4 +  –  – 4 Rafael Pinheiro Nick: Jair_Bolsonaro
11 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 3 +  –  – 4 wo II Wescley Moreira de Sousa Nick: Brwescley
12 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir 3 1  –  0 3 Carlos Yoshio Tomita ********
13 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 3 ½  –  ½ 3 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
14 Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G 2 –  –  – 3 Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember
15 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 0 1  –  – 0 Bye

R 04

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr 9 0  –  1 9 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
2 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 9 ½  –  ½ 7 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco
3 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 7 1  –  0 6 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
4 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 6 –  –  + 6 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
5 João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos 6 1  –  0 6 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123
6 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 6 0  –  1 6 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic
7 Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn 4 +  –  – 4 Rafael Pinheiro Nick: Jair_Bolsonaro
8 Carlos Yoshio Tomita ******** 3 0  –  1 4 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
9 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 3 0  –  1 3 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
10 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 3 1  –  0 3 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
11 Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember 3 0  –  1 3 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
12 wo I Wescley Moreira de Sousa Nick: Brwescley 3 ½  –  ½ 3 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
13 Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G 2 0  –  1 3 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
14 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir 0 1  –  0 0 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
15 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 0 1  –  – 0 Bye

R 03

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos 6 –  –  + 6 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
2 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 6 0  –  1 6 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
3 Rafael Pinheiro Nick: Jair_Bolsonaro 4 0  –  1 6 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr
4 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 4 0  –  1 4 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco
5 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir 3 0  –  1 4 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos
6 Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember 3 0  –  1 3 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
7 Carlos Yoshio Tomita ******** 3 –  –  + 3 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
8 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 3 0  –  1 3 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
9 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 3 0  –  1 3 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho
10 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 3 0  –  1 3 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123
11 Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn 3 ½  –  ½ 1 Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G
12 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 0 0  –  1 0 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
13 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 0 0  –  1 0 wo I Wescley Moreira de Sousa Nick: Brwescley
14 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 0 1  –  0 0 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
  Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 0 1  –  – 0 Bye

R 02

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 3 1  –  0 3 Carlos Yoshio Tomita ********
2 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 3 ½  –  ½ 3 Rafael Pinheiro Nick: Jair_Bolsonaro
3 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr 3 1  –  0 3 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
4 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 3 1  –  0 3 Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember
5 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 3 1  –  0 3 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
6 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 3 0  –  1 3 João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos
7 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 1 1  –  0 1 Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G
8 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 1 +  –  – 1 Josimar Barroso De Castro Nick: Ostrac54
9 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 0 0  –  1 0 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
10 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 0 1  –  0 0 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
11 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 0 1  –  0 0 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
12 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 0 1  –  0 0 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
13 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 0 1  –  0 0 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta
14 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 0 +  –  – 0 wo I Wescley Moreira de Sousa Nick: Brwescley
15 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir 0 0  –  1 0 Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn

R 01

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir 0 0  –  1 0 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
2 João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos 0 1  –  0 0 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
3 Caio Thiago Ferreira da Silva Nick: Caiothiagoferreira 0 –  –  – 0 João Victor Berti Lima Nick: CTX-Berti
4 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 0 –  –  + 0 Carlos Yoshio Tomita ********
5 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 0 0  –  1 0 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic
6 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 0 0  –  1 0 Emerson Luciano M Costa ********
7 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes ******** 0 0  –  1 0 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr
8 Rafael Pinheiro Nick: Jair_Bolsonaro 0 1  –  0 0 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
9 Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G 0 ½  –  ½ 0 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
10 Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember 0 1  –  0 0 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
11 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 0 1  –  0 0 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
12 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 0 1  –  0 0 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
13 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 0 0  –  1 0 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: wedsm
14 Wescley Moreira de Sousa Nick: Brwescley 0 0  –  1 0 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
15 Josimar Barroso De Castro Nick: Ostrac54 0 ½  –  ½ 0 Westerley Batista Campos *******

Inscritos

   
No. Nome
1 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
2 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
3 Caio Thiago Ferreira da Silva Nick: Caiothiagoferreira
4 Carlos Yoshio Tomita ********
5 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
6 Emerson Luciano M Costa ********
7 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes ********
8 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
9 Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G
10 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
11 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
12 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
13 João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos
14 João Victor Berti Lima Nick: CTX-Berti
15 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
16 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
17 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
18 Josimar Barroso De Castro Nick: Ostrac54
19 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
20 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic
21 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta
22 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr
23 Rafael Pinheiro Nick: Jair_Bolsonaro
24 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
25 Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember
26 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
27 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
28 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: wedsm
29 Wescley Moreira de Sousa Nick: Brwescley
30 Westerley Batista Campos *******

Sem categoria

No Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: