Serie B 21° temporada

Série B

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge381210José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
2Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos109wo I João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos
3Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic99Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr
4Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco89Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
5Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v77Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn
6Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir66Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
7Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt66Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
8Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro12366wo I Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
9Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican66Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho
10Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap44Rafael Pinheiro Nick: Jair_Bolsonaro
11Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz134wo I Wescley Moreira de Sousa Nick: Brwescley
12Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir33Carlos Yoshio Tomita ********
13Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta33Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
14Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G23Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember
15Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES00Bye
MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr90  –  19Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
2José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE9½  –  ½7Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco
3Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos71  –  06Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
4Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess6–  –  +6Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
5João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos61  –  06Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123
6Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho60  –  16Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic
7Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn4+  –  –4Rafael Pinheiro Nick: Jair_Bolsonaro
8Carlos Yoshio Tomita ********30  –  14Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
9Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta30  –  13Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
10Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira31  –  03Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
11Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember30  –  13Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
12wo I Wescley Moreira de Sousa Nick: Brwescley3½  –  ½3Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
13Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G20  –  13Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
14Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir01  –  00Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
15Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem01  –  –0Bye
MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos6–  –  +6Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
2Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic60  –  16José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
3Rafael Pinheiro Nick: Jair_Bolsonaro40  –  16Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr
4Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v40  –  14Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco
5Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir30  –  14Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos
6Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember30  –  13Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
7Carlos Yoshio Tomita ********3–  –  +3Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
8Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti30  –  13Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
9Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz130  –  13Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho
10Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican30  –  13Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123
11Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn3½  –  ½1Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G
12Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES00  –  10Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
13Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem00  –  10wo I Wescley Moreira de Sousa Nick: Brwescley
14Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap01  –  00Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta01  –  –0Bye
MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic31  –  03Carlos Yoshio Tomita ********
2Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco3½  –  ½3Rafael Pinheiro Nick: Jair_Bolsonaro
3Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr31  –  03Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
4Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge3831  –  03Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember
5José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE31  –  03Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
6Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho30  –  13João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos
7Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos11  –  01Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G
8Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v1+  –  –1Josimar Barroso De Castro Nick: Ostrac54
9Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira00  –  10Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
10Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt01  –  00Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
11Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves01  –  00Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
12Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro12301  –  00Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
13Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess01  –  00Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta
14Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz10+  –  –0wo I Wescley Moreira de Sousa Nick: Brwescley
15Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir00  –  10Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn
MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir00  –  10José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
2João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos01  –  00Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
3Caio Thiago Ferreira da Silva Nick: Caiothiagoferreira0–  –  –0João Victor Berti Lima Nick: CTX-Berti
4Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira0–  –  +0Carlos Yoshio Tomita ********
5Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES00  –  10Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic
6Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta00  –  10Emerson Luciano M Costa ********
7Fabiano Koppe de Menezes ********00  –  10Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr
8Rafael Pinheiro Nick: Jair_Bolsonaro01  –  00Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
9Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G0½  –  ½0Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
10Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember01  –  00Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
11Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican01  –  00Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
12Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti01  –  00Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
13Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap00  –  10Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: wedsm
14Wescley Moreira de Sousa Nick: Brwescley00  –  10Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
15Josimar Barroso De Castro Nick: Ostrac540½  –  ½0Westerley Batista Campos *******
Pos.NomePtsVEDWOBUCBUCSB
1Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr9300012,50
2José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE93000414,00
3Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38920015,00
4Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco72100312,25
5Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos7210012,75
6Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess62010311,50
7Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro12362000311,00
8Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho62010411,50
9Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic62010411,00
10Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt6201012,00
11João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos62001724,00
12Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves61011211,50
13Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn41100310,50
14Rafael Pinheiro Nick: Jair_Bolsonaro411103,25
15Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v4011111,50
16Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira31011310,00
17Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap31020420,00
18wo I Wescley Moreira de Sousa Nick: Brwescley3101140,00
19Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember31020520,50
20Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti31020520,00
21Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir3102071,50
22Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican3102071,50
23Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz13002110,50
24Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta3002020,50
25Carlos Yoshio Tomita ********30012521,00
26Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G3021021,50
27Josimar Barroso De Castro Nick: Ostrac5410101621,25
28Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir00030410,00
29wo I Caio Thiago Ferreira da Silva Nick: Caiothiagoferreira000010,00
30João Victor Berti Lima Nick: CTX-Berti000010,00
31Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES0003050,00
32Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem0003070,00
  
No.Nome
1Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
2Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
3Caio Thiago Ferreira da Silva Nick: Caiothiagoferreira
4Carlos Yoshio Tomita ********
5Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
6Emerson Luciano M Costa ********
7Fabiano Koppe de Menezes ********
8Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
9Geraldo Walter de Almeida Neto Nick: Almeida-G
10Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
11Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
12Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
13João César da Rosa Junior Nick: ondeosfracos
14João Victor Berti Lima Nick: CTX-Berti
15Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
16Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
17José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
18Josimar Barroso De Castro Nick: Ostrac54
19Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
20Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic
21Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta
22Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr
23Rafael Pinheiro Nick: Jair_Bolsonaro
24Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
25Reginaldo André Albano Nick: CXMMember
26Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
27Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
28Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: wedsm
29Wescley Moreira de Sousa Nick: Brwescley
30Westerley Batista Campos *******

Sem categoria

No Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: