SPARTA LIGA CHESS 27° TEMPORADA | Rodada 07
***
EQUIPES |R01 | R02 | R03 | R04 | R05 | R06 | R07 | CLASSIFICAÇÃO
7.1 | 20 | The King of Chess | 1 – 4 | 14 | ♔Grande Muralha |
1 | Natanael Isaú | 0 : 1 | Jose Antonio Nery Junior | ||
2 | Raphael Andrews | 0 : 1 | Mario Fiaes | ||
3 | Weslley Abreu | 0 : 1 | Jesus Coelho | ||
4 | Jhonas Rodrigues | – : + | João Paulo | ||
5 | Lucas William | 1 : 0 | CARLOS CHILON | ||
7.2 | 6 | 013 plim plim | 0 – 5 | 18 | Los Destripadores |
1 | André Melo | 0 : 1 | André Severino Varela | ||
2 | Luam Valério | 0 : 1 | Matheus Mendes Domingues Ribeiro | ||
3 | Ricardo Primo | 0 : 1 | Pedro Ferreira Lage | ||
4 | Leonardo Oliveira | 0 : 1 | Douglas Tumenas Lima | ||
5 | Fabrício | 0 : 1 | Rogério Lima Silva | ||
7.3 | 15 | Jap’s Cascavel | 1½ – 3½ | 23 | Xadrez São Manuel |
1 | Jessé Emanuel Lorensetti | 0 : 1 | Ivan Kuhlmann Nogueira | ||
2 | Osvaldo Cezar Gonçalves de Andrade | ½ : ½ | Paulo Giovanni de Almeida Nicolini | ||
3 | Jhoni Zini | 1 : 0 | João P M Francisco Davanso | ||
4 | Rainer Brachat | 0 : 1 | Bruno Cesar Ferreira Godinho | ||
5 | Henrique Luiz Crippa | 0 : 1 | Fábio Henrique Cincotto | ||
7.4 | 12 | FIGTHING-CHESS | 3 – 2 | 22 | Xadrez Avareense |
1 | Oladir Carlos | 1 : 0 | Renato de Paula | ||
2 | Alex Torres | 1 : 0 | Carlos Cassetari | ||
3 | Max de L Souza | 0 : 1 | José Reitor Rizzardi | ||
4 | Valdinei Fialho | 0 : 1 | Kaio Fragoso | ||
5 | Laura Luisa Eger | + : – | Marcio Sanches | ||
7.5 | 7 | BÔNUS | 4 – 1 | 11 | DT Chess |
1 | ZENON SILVA | ½ : ½ | Guilherme Albach Biagini | ||
2 | RENE SILVA | 1 : 0 | Manoel Messias | ||
3 | IGOR MELO | ½ : ½ | Neto Guara | ||
4 | Ricardo Costa | 1 : 0 | Dombosco Lima da Silva Filho | ||
5 | DEMOSTENES QUINTELA | 1 : 0 | Charles Marques Lima | ||
7.6 | 10 | CXSOL AL | 2 – 2 | 21 | Última Hora |
1 | Stanley Lessa | 0 : 1 | Karl Heins Ewald | ||
2 | Igor Garcia | 1 : 0 | Douglas Roberto da Silva | ||
3 | Mateus Cavalcante | – : – | Anderson da Silva de Oliveira | ||
4 | Maysa Queiroz | 1 : 0 | Bruno Andrade Moraes da Silva | ||
5 | Luyse Acioli | 0 : 1 | Natã Gonçalves | ||
7.7 | 9 | Chesscerva02 | ½ – 4½ | 8 | CampinaTopChess |
1 | José Arildo Cante | 0 : 1 | Sergio Farias | ||
2 | Jaildo Ramos Silva Junior | 0 : 1 | Rafael Montenegro | ||
3 | Jose César Oliveira Fernandes Oliveira | ½ : ½ | Evandro Rodrigues | ||
4 | Irair de Jesus | 0 : 1 | Fabson Palhano | ||
5 | Andre Dias | 0 : 1 | André Gomes | ||
7.8 | 13 | Golden Kings | 1½ – 3½ | 19 | NESE |
1 | Sander Ronei Faria dos Santos | 0 : 1 | Ricardo Menezes | ||
2 | Eduardo Carneiro Santos Lirani | ½ : ½ | Dwillian da Silva Santos | ||
3 | Luiz Francisco Santana | 0 : 1 | Jayme Miranda | ||
4 | Cassiano Robazza Possiedi | 1 : 0 | Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM | ||
5 | Osmani França Pontes Junior | 0 : 1 | Matheus Santos | ||
7.9 | 17 | Leões da Estradinha | 4 – 1 | 16 | Kings of Chess |
1 | Ronaldo Domiciano Alves | + : – | Fabiano César | ||
2 | Jhone Cordeiro de Cristo | 1 : 0 | Wilson Cezar Medeiros Alves | ||
3 | Guilherme Assis alves | – : + | Luiz Henrique | ||
4 | Robson Silva freitas | + : – | Gladimir | ||
5 | Rullyans Diego Martins | 1 : 0 | Rodrigo Sidney |