SPARTA LIGA CHESS 27° TEMPORADA | Rodada 03
EQUIPES |R01 | R02 | R03 | R04 | R05 | R06 | R07 | CLASSIFICAÇÃO
3.1 | 8 | CampinaTopChess | 2 – 3 | 14 | ♔Grande Muralha |
1 | Sergio Farias | 0 : 1 | Jose Antonio Nery Junior | ||
2 | Rafael Montenegro | 1 : 0 | Mario Fiaes | ||
3 | Evandro Rodrigues | 1 : 0 | Jesus Coelho | ||
4 | Fabson Palhano | 0 : 1 | João Paulo | ||
5 | André Gomes | 0 : 1 | CARLOS CHILON | ||
3.2 | 20 | The King of Chess | 1 – 4 | 15 | Jap’s Cascavel |
1 | Natanael Isaú | 1 : 0 | Jessé Emanuel Lorensetti | ||
2 | Raphael Andrews | 0 : 1 | Osvaldo Cezar Gonçalves de Andrade | ||
3 | Weslley Abreu | 0 : 1 | Jhoni Zini | ||
4 | Jhonas Rodrigues | 0 : 1 | John Edward Toigo | ||
5 | Lucas William | 0 : 1 | Henrique Luiz Crippa | ||
3.3 | 7 | BÔNUS | 2 – 3 | 18 | Los Destripadores |
1 | ZENON SILVA | 1 : 0 | André Severino Varela | ||
2 | RENE SILVA | 0 : 1 | Matheus Mendes Domingues Ribeiro | ||
3 | IGOR MELO | 0 : 1 | Pedro Ferreira Lage | ||
4 | Ricardo Costa | 0 : 1 | Douglas Tumenas Lima | ||
5 | DEMOSTENES QUINTELA | 1 : 0 | Rogério Lima Silva | ||
3.4 | 23 | Xadrez São Manuel | 3 – 2 | 22 | Xadrez Avareense |
1 | Ivan Kuhlmann Nogueira | 1 : 0 | Renato de Paula | ||
2 | Paulo Giovanni de Almeida Nicolini | 0 : 1 | Carlos Cassetari | ||
3 | João P M Francisco Davanso | 1 : 0 | José Reitor Rizzardi | ||
4 | Bruno Cesar Ferreira Godinho | 0 : 1 | Kaio Fragoso | ||
5 | Fábio Henrique Cincotto | 1 : 0 | Marcio Sanches | ||
3.5 | 19 | NESE | 3 – 2 | 21 | Última Hora |
1 | Ricardo Menezes | 0 : 1 | Karl Heins Ewald | ||
2 | Dwillian da Silva Santos | 1 : 0 | Douglas Roberto da Silva | ||
3 | Jayme Miranda | 1 : 0 | Anderson da Silva de Oliveira | ||
4 | Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM | 1 : 0 | Bruno Andrade Moraes da Silva | ||
5 | Matheus Santos | 0 : 1 | Natã Gonçalves | ||
3.6 | 6 | 013 plim plim | 3 – 1 | 10 | CXSOL AL |
1 | André Melo | 1 : 0 | Stanley Lessa | ||
2 | Luam Valério | 1 : 0 | Igor Garcia | ||
3 | Ricardo Primo | – : – | Mateus Cavalcante | ||
4 | Leonardo Oliveira | 0 : 1 | Maysa Queiroz | ||
5 | Fabrício | 1 : 0 | Luyse Acioli | ||
3.7 | 11 | DT Chess | 2 – 3 | 12 | FIGTHING-CHESS |
1 | Guilherme Albach Biagini | 1 : 0 | Oladir Carlos | ||
2 | Manoel Messias | 0 : 1 | Alex Torres | ||
3 | Neto Guara | 1 : 0 | Max de L Souza | ||
4 | Dombosco Lima da Silva Filho | 0 : 1 | Valdinei Fialho | ||
5 | Charles Marques Lima | 0 : 1 | Laura Luisa Eger | ||
3.8 | 9 | Chesscerva02 | 0 – 5 | 17 | Leões da Estradinha |
1 | José Arildo Cante | 0 : 1 | Ronaldo Domiciano Alves | ||
2 | Jaildo Ramos Silva Junior | 0 : 1 | Jhone Cordeiro de Cristo | ||
3 | Jose César Oliveira Fernandes Oliveira | 0 : 1 | Guilherme Assis alves | ||
4 | Irair de Jesus | 0 : 1 | Robson Silva freitas | ||
5 | Andre Dias | 0 : 1 | Rullyans Diego Martins | ||
3.9 | 16 | Kings of Chess | 3 – 2 | 13 | Golden Kings |
1 | Fabiano César | 1 : 0 | Sander Ronei Faria dos Santos | ||
2 | Wilson Cezar Medeiros Alves | 1 : 0 | Eduardo Carneiro Santos Lirani | ||
3 | Luiz Henrique | – : + | Luiz Francisco Santana | ||
4 | Gladimir | 1 : 0 | Cassiano Robazza Possiedi | ||
5 | Rodrigo Sidney | 0 : 1 | Osmani França Pontes Junior |
2 COMENTÁRIOS
[…] EQUIPES |R01 | R02 | R03 | R04 | R05 | R06 | R07 | CLASSIFICAÇÃO […]
[…] EQUIPES |R01 | R02 | R03 | R04 | R05 | R06 | R07 | CLASSIFICAÇÃO […]