SPARTA LIGA CHESS 27° TEMPORADA | Rodada 01
EQUIPES |R01 | R02 | R03 | R04 | R05 | R06 | R07 | CLASSIFICAÇÃO
1.1 | 23 | Xadrez São Manuel | 3 – 2 | 14 | ♔Grande Muralha |
1 | Ivan Kuhlmann Nogueira | 1 : 0 | Jose Antonio Nery Junior | ||
2 | Paulo Giovanni de Almeida Nicolini | 1 : 0 | Mario Fiaes | ||
3 | João P M Francisco Davanso | + : – | Jesus Coelho | ||
4 | Bruno Cesar Ferreira Godinho | 0 : 1 | João Paulo | ||
5 | Fábio Henrique Cincotto | 0 : 1 | CARLOS CHILON | ||
1.2 | 15 | Jap’s Cascavel | 5 – 0 | 6 | 013 plim plim |
1 | Jessé Emanuel Lorensetti | 1 : 0 | André Melo | ||
2 | Osvaldo Cezar Gonçalves de Andrade | 1 : 0 | Luam Valério | ||
3 | Jhoni Zini | 1 : 0 | Ricardo Primo | ||
4 | John Edward Toigo | 1 : 0 | Leonardo Oliveira | ||
5 | Henrique Luiz Crippa | 1 : 0 | Fabrício | ||
1.3 | 7 | BÔNUS | 5 – 0 | 16 | Kings of Chess |
1 | ZENON SILVA | 1 : 0 | Fabiano César | ||
2 | RENE SILVA | 1 : 0 | Wilson Cezar Medeiros Alves | ||
3 | IGOR MELO | 1 : 0 | Luiz Henrique | ||
4 | Ricardo Costa | 1 : 0 | Gladimir | ||
5 | DEMOSTENES QUINTELA | 1 : 0 | Rodrigo Sidney | ||
1.4 | 17 | Leões da Estradinha | ½ – 4½ | 8 | CampinaTopChess |
1 | Ronaldo Domiciano Alves | 0 : 1 | Sergio Farias | ||
2 | Jhone Cordeiro de Cristo | 0 : 1 | Rafael Montenegro | ||
3 | Guilherme Assis alves | ½ : ½ | Evandro Rodrigues | ||
4 | Robson Silva freitas | 0 : 1 | Fabson Palhano | ||
5 | Rullyans Diego Martins | 0 : 1 | André Gomes | ||
1.5 | 9 | Chesscerva02 | 1 – 4 | 18 | Los Destripadores |
1 | José Arildo Cante | 0 : 1 | André Severino Varela | ||
2 | Jaildo Ramos Silva Junior | 0 : 1 | Matheus Mendes Domingues Ribeiro | ||
3 | Jose César Oliveira Fernandes Oliveira | 0 : 1 | Pedro Ferreira Lage | ||
4 | Irair de Jesus | 0 : 1 | Douglas Tumenas Lima | ||
5 | Andre Dias | 1 : 0 | Rogério Lima Silva | ||
1.6 | 19 | NESE | 3½ – 1½ | 10 | CXSOL AL |
1 | Ricardo Menezes | 1 : 0 | Stanley Lessa | ||
2 | Dwillian da Silva Santos | ½ : ½ | Igor Garcia | ||
3 | Jayme Miranda | 1 : 0 | Mateus Cavalcante | ||
4 | Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM | 1 : 0 | Maysa Queiroz | ||
5 | Matheus Santos | 0 : 1 | Luyse Acioli | ||
1.7 | 11 | DT Chess | ½ – 4½ | 20 | The King of Chess |
1 | Guilherme Albach Biagini | 0 : 1 | Natanael Isaú | ||
2 | Manoel Messias | ½ : ½ | Raphael Andrews | ||
3 | Neto Guara | 0 : 1 | Weslley Abreu | ||
4 | Dombosco Lima da Silva Filho | 0 : 1 | Jhonas Rodrigues | ||
5 | Charles Marques Lima | 0 : 1 | Lucas William | ||
1.8 | 21 | Última Hora | 2 – 3 | 12 | FIGTHING-CHESS |
1 | Karl Heins Ewald | 1 : 0 | Oladir Carlos | ||
2 | Douglas Roberto da Silva | 0 : 1 | Alex Torres | ||
3 | Anderson da Silva de Oliveira | 0 : 1 | Max de L Souza | ||
4 | Bruno Andrade Moraes da Silva | 0 : 1 | Valdinei Fialho | ||
5 | Natã Gonçalves | 1 : 0 | Laura Luisa Eger | ||
1.9 | 13 | Golden Kings | 2 – 3 | 22 | Xadrez Avareense |
1 | Sander Ronei Faria dos Santos | 1 : 0 | Renato de Paula | ||
2 | Eduardo Carneiro Santos Lirani | 0 : 1 | Carlos Cassetari | ||
3 | Luiz Francisco Santana | 1 : 0 | José Reitor Rizzardi | ||
4 | Cassiano Robazza Possiedi | 0 : 1 | Kaio Fragoso | ||
5 | Osmani França Pontes Junior | 0 : 1 | Marcio Sanches |
4 COMENTÁRIOS
[…] EQUIPES |R01 | R02 | R03 | R04 | R05 | R06 | R07 | CLASSIFICAÇÃO […]
[…] EQUIPES |R01 | R02 | R03 | R04 | R05 | R06 | R07 | CLASSIFICAÇÃO […]
[…] EQUIPES |R01 | R02 | R03 | R04 | R05 | R06 | R07 | CLASSIFICAÇÃO […]
[…] EQUIPES |R01 | R02 | R03 | R04 | R05 | R06 | R07 | CLASSIFICAÇÃO […]