Serie B 23° Temporada.

Entre no team Liga Chess no lichess

👇🏻👇🏻👇🏻
//lichess.org/team/liga-chess

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos.NomeEloPtsVEWOBUCBUCSB
1Alex Torres Carvalho NICK:AlexTorres10 20001961032½2426,50
2Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 200015500382823,00
3Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 20001542033½23½19,25
4Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 2000154023022½18,50
5Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 2000153022821½16,50
6Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel2000152033727½20,50
7Jesús Coca NICK: j_coca20001331133½2416,50
8Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 200012401352514,50
9Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 20001230134½25½15,00
10Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 20001230130½23½12,50
11Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 20001232024½18½11,00
12Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 20001220229½21½13,00
13Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 2000121023122½11,50
14Tiago da Arcela Seixas de Souza NICK:AtaqueKamikaze 2000103102821½10,00
15Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 20001031027197,50
16Flávio Borges NICK:Borsi79 2000930032239,00
17Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 2000920328½228,50
18Carlos Martínez Hernando NICK:carlomh 2000910224½17½7,50
19Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2 200061012719½3,50
20Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir 2000600326½203,00
21Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65 2000300321½16½2,00
22*José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 2000040230239,50
23*Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 200002113124½7,00
24*Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 2000010330½245,50
25*Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2 2000011229½225,25
26*Thiago Barros Correia da Silva NICK:thiagobcs 200001032922½5,50
27*Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir 2000010223½17½1,50
28*Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 2000000224½18½3,00
29*Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick Mike_nramos 2000000022½16½0,00
30*GUILHERME H. P. DOMINGOS NICK: Guilhermeharael 2000000221160,00

Rodada 08

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Alex Torres Carvalho NICK:AlexTorres10 1915Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel
2Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 1515Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP
3Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 1514Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
4Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 1213Jesús Coca NICK: j_coca
5Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 1212Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
6Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 1212Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
7Tiago da Arcela Seixas de Souza NICK:AtaqueKamikaze 1011Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta
8Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 910Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
9Carlos Martínez Hernando NICK:carlomh 96Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
10Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2 63Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65
11Flávio Borges NICK:Borsi79 9–  –0Bye

Rodada 07

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 13½  –  ½18Alex Torres Carvalho NICK:AlexTorres10
2Jesús Coca NICK: j_coca130  –  112Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1
3*José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 12–  –  +12Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel
4Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 12–  –  +12Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123
5Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 121  –  012Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
6Tiago da Arcela Seixas de Souza NICK:AtaqueKamikaze 100  –  19Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
7Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 9+  –  –9Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
8Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 91  –  09Flávio Borges NICK:Borsi79
9Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 81  –  06Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2
10Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 71  –  06Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
11Carlos Martínez Hernando NICK:carlomh 6+  –  –3Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65

Rodada 06

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Alex Torres Carvalho NICK:AlexTorres10 151  –  012Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss
2Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 12½  –  ½12Jesús Coca NICK: j_coca
3Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel91  –  012Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1
4Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 90  –  19*José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
5Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 91  –  09Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
6Flávio Borges NICK:Borsi79 90  –  19Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP
7Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 91  –  08Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta
8Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2 60  –  17Tiago da Arcela Seixas de Souza NICK:AtaqueKamikaze
9Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 6+  –  –6*Thiago Barros Correia da Silva NICK:thiagobcs
10Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 6+  –  –6Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
11Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 41  –  06Carlos Martínez Hernando NICK:carlomh
12Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65 01  –  –0Bye

Rodada 05

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 120  –  112Alex Torres Carvalho NICK:AlexTorres10
2Jesús Coca NICK: j_coca91  –  09Flávio Borges NICK:Borsi79
3Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 91  –  09Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
4Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 90  –  19Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
5Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel6+  –  –7Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
6Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 61  –  06Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco
7Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 6+  –  –6Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
8José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 61  –  06Carlos Martínez Hernando NICK:carlomh
9Thiago Barros Correia da Silva NICK:thiagobcs 6–  –  +6Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
10Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 51  –  06Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
11Tiago da Arcela Seixas de Souza NICK:AtaqueKamikaze 41  –  04Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
12Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir 3–  –  –4Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2
13Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 3–  –  +3Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
14Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2 3+  –  –0Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65

Rodada 04

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Alex Torres Carvalho NICK:AlexTorres10 91  –  09Jesús Coca NICK: j_coca
2Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 91  –  09Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss
3Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 61  –  06Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel
4Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 60  –  16Flávio Borges NICK:Borsi79
5José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 6–  –  +6Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
6Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 6+  –  –6Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
7Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 41  –  06Thiago Barros Correia da Silva NICK:thiagobcs
8Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 3½  –  ½4Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta
9Carlos Martínez Hernando NICK:carlomh 31  –  03Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
10Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 31  –  03Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2
11Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2 3½  –  ½3Tiago da Arcela Seixas de Souza NICK:AtaqueKamikaze
12Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir 30  –  13Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123
13Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 3–  –  +3Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
14Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 3+  –  –0Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65

Rodada 03

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Jesús Coca NICK: j_coca61  –  06Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
2Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 60  –  16Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1
3Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 60  –  16Alex Torres Carvalho NICK:AlexTorres10
4Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 61  –  03Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2
5Thiago Barros Correia da Silva NICK:thiagobcs 3+  –  –3Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
6Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel31  –  03Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP
7Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 3½  –  ½3Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
8Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 30  –  13Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco
9Flávio Borges NICK:Borsi79 31  –  03Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
10Tiago da Arcela Seixas de Souza NICK:AtaqueKamikaze 30  –  13Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
11Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 30  –  13José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
12Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2 01  –  03Carlos Martínez Hernando NICK:carlomh
13Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65 00  –  10Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
14*GUILHERME H. P. DOMINGOS NICK: Guilhermeharael 0–  –  +0Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
15Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 01  –  –0Bye

Rodada 02

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir 30  –  13Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss
2Jesús Coca NICK:j_coca3+  –  –3Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP
3Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 30  –  13Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1
4Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 3+  –  –3Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2
5Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 30  –  13Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
6Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 31  –  03Tiago da Arcela Seixas de Souza NICK:AtaqueKamikaze
7Alex Torres Carvalho NICK:AlexTorres10 31  –  03Flávio Borges NICK:Borsi79
8Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel0+  –  –3Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
9José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 01  –  00Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2
10Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 01  –  00Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
11Thiago Barros Correia da Silva NICK:thiagobcs 01  –  00Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65
12Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 01  –  00Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic
13GUILHERME H. P. DOMINGOS NICK: Guilhermeharael 0–  –  +0Carlos Martínez Hernando NICK:carlomh
14Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 01  –  00Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
15Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 01  –  –0Bye

Rodada 01

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir 00  –  10Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
2Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2 00  –  10Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
3Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 00  –  10Jesús Coca NICK:j_coca
4Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 01  –  00José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
5Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 01  –  00Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel
6Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2 01  –  00Thiago Barros Correia da Silva NICK:thiagobcs
7Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 01  –  00Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
8Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65 00  –  10Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta
9Tiago da Arcela Seixas de Souza NICK:AtaqueKamikaze 01  –  00Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco
10Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 01  –  00Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123
11Carlos Martínez Hernando NICK:carlomh 00  –  10Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
12Flávio Borges NICK:Borsi79 01  –  00Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
13Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 01  –  00GUILHERME H. P. DOMINGOS NICK: Guilhermeharael
14Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 00  –  10Alex Torres Carvalho NICK:AlexTorres10
15Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick Mike_nramos 00  –  10Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
No.NomeELO LC
1Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir 2000
2Alex Torres Carvalho NICK:AlexTorres10 2000
3Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2 2000
4Carlos Martínez Hernando NICK:carlomh 2000
5Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel2000
6Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2 2000
7Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 2000
8Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 2000
9Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65 2000
10Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 2000
11Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 2000
12Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 2000
13Flávio Borges NICK:Borsi79 2000
14Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 2000
15Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 2000
16GUILHERME H. P. DOMINGOS NICK: Guilhermeharael 2000
17Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 2000
18Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir 2000
19Jesús Coca NICK:j_coca 2000
20Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 2000
21José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 2000
22Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 2000
23Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 2000
24Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 2000
25Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick Mike_nramos 2000
26Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 2000
27Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 2000
28Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 2000
29Thiago Barros Correia da Silva NICK:thiagobcs 2000
30Tiago da Arcela Seixas de Souza NICK:AtaqueKamikaze 2000

23° Temporada

No Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: