Serie B 22° temporada

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos. Nome Pts V E D V / WO Part. BUC BUC SB
A-1 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 27 9 0 1 0 10 58 46½ 50,00
A-2 John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo 24 8 0 2 0 10 60½ 47½ 46,00
A-3 João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial 24 7 0 2 1 10 58 45½ 45,00
A-4 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 19 6 1 3 0 10 58½ 45½ 31,25
A-5 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 18 5 0 4 1 10 49½ 38 27,50
A-6 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 17 5 2 3 0 10 59 46 29,75
7 Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel 17 4 2 1 1 10 51 41 30,25
8 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 16 5 1 4 0 10 54 44½ 25,50
9 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 15 5 0 4 0 10 48½ 39 19,00
10 Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2 15 5 0 5 0 10 44 34½ 13,50
11 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 15 4 0 5 1 10 54½ 44 21,50
12 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 15 4 0 5 1 10 38½ 31½ 11,50
13 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir 15 3 0 5 2 10 46½ 38 17,50
14 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 14 4 2 4 0 10 52 42½ 21,25
15 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 14 4 2 3 0 10 48½ 40 19,50
16 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 13 4 1 4 0 10 48 40 13,50
17 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 13 4 1 4 0 10 44½ 35 11,50
18 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 13 2 1 4 2 10 54 44½ 16,50
19 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 12 4 0 5 0 10 41 34 7,00
20 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir 12 2 0 5 2 10 43 36 13,50
21 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 4 1 1 8 0 10 40½ 34½ 1,75
22 Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2 1 0 1 9 0 10 41½ 34½ 0,75
23 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 12 2 0 5 2 9 55 42 19,00
24 Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65 3 1 0 8 0 9 38 32 2,00
*25 *Carlos Capivara NICK: CCapivara 15 5 0 1 1 7 68½ 54 32,50
*26 * Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr 10 3 1 1 2 7 53 41½ 16,50
*27 *Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn 6 2 0 1 2 5 44½ 35½ 7,00
*28 *GUILHERME H. P. DOMINGOS NICK: Guilhermeharael 3 1 0 0 2 3 36 30 0,50
*29 *Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha 3 0 0 3 0 3 38½ 31 3,50
*30 *Paulo Roberto Robeiro Junior NICK: PauloRJunior1 0 0 0 0 1 1 32½ 26 0,00

Rodada 10

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 24 1  –  0 17 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
2 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 15 0  –  1 21 John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo
3 João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial 21 1  –  0 15 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
4 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir 15 0  –  1 16 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
5 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 15 0  –  1 15 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
6 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 13 0  –  1 14 Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel
7 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 13 1  –  0 14 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
8 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 13 –  –  – 13 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco
9 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 9 1  –  0 12 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
10 Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65 6 0  –  1 12 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
11 Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2 1 0  –  1 12 Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2
12 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 11 1  –  0 4 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta

Rodada 09

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 15 0  –  1 21 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho
2 John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo 18 1  –  0 15 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
3 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 15 0  –  1 18 João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial
4 Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel 14 0  –  1 14 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
5 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 13 1  –  0 13 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
6 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir 12 0  –  1 12 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
7 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 12 1  –  0 12 Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2
8 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 11 0  –  1 10 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
9 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 11 1  –  0 9 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
10 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 10 1  –  0 6 Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65
11 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 4 0  –  1 10 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
12 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 9 1  –  0 1 Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2

Rodada 08

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 18 1  –  0 15 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
2 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 14 0  –  1 15 John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo
3 João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial 15 1  –  0 13 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
4 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 13 0  –  1 12 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
5 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 12 1  –  0 12 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
6 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 10 0  –  1 11 Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel
7 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 11 0  –  1 9 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
8 Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2 9 1  –  0 9 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
9 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 9 1  –  0 9 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
10 Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65 6 0  –  1 8 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP
11 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 7 1  –  0 4 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta
12 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 7 1  –  0 1 Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2

Rodada 07

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 15 1  –  0 15 João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial
2 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 12 +  –  – 15 Carlos Capivara NICK: CCapivara
3 John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo 12 1  –  0 13 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
4 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 10 1  –  0 11 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
5 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 11 1  –  0 10 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
6 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr 10 –  –  + 9 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
7 Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2 9 0  –  1 9 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
8 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 9 1  –  0 9 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
9 Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel 8 1  –  0 7 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco
10 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir 6 +  –  – 8 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP
11 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 6 1  –  0 6 Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65
12 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 4 0  –  1 6 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
13 Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2 1 0  –  1 4 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican

Rodada 06

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Carlos Capivara NICK: CCapivara 15 0  –  1 12 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho
2 João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial 12 1  –  0 12 John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo
3 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 10 ½  –  ½ 10 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
4 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 10 1  –  0 9 Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2
5 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 9 0  –  1 9 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
6 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 9 ½  –  ½ 9 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr
7 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 7 0  –  1 7 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
8 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 7 ½  –  ½ 7 Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel
9 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir 6 1  –  0 6 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
10 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 6 0  –  1 6 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
11 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 4 0  –  1 6 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
12 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 4 0  –  1 3 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
13 Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65 3 1  –  0 1 Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2

Rodada 05

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo 12 0  –  1 12 Carlos Capivara NICK: CCapivara
2 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 9 1  –  0 9 Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2
3 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 9 ½  –  ½ 9 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
4 João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial 9 1  –  0 9 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr
5 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 6 +  –  – 7 Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel
6 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 6 0  –  1 7 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
7 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 6 ½  –  ½ 6 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP
8 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 6 +  –  – 6 Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn
9 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 6 1  –  0 6 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
10 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 6 0  –  1 4 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco
11 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 4 –  –  + 3 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
12 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 3 0  –  1 3 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
13 Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2 0 ½  –  ½ 3 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta
14 Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65 0 1  –  – 0 Bye

Rodada 04

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Carlos Capivara NICK: CCapivara 9 1  –  0 9 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
2 John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo 9 1  –  0 9 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho
3 Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2 6 1  –  0 6 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
4 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr 6 1  –  0 6 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
5 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 6 1  –  0 6 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
6 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves 6 0  –  1 6 João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial
7 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 4 1  –  0 6 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP
8 Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: Selathiel 4 +  –  – 3 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
9 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 3 0  –  1 3 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
10 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 3 ½  –  ½ 3 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
11 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 3 0  –  1 3 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
12 Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn 3 1  –  0 3 Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha
13 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir 3 1  –  0 0 Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2
14 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir 0 1  –  0 0 Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65

Rodada 03

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 6 0  –  1 6 Carlos Capivara NICK: CCapivara
2 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 6 1  –  0 6 Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2
3 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 6 0  –  1 6 John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo
4 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 3 0  –  1 6 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho
5 Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: ???? 3 ½  –  ½ 3 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
6 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 3 0  –  1 3 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
7 João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial 3 1  –  0 3 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco
8 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 3 1  –  0 3 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta
9 Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn 3 0  –  1 3 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr
10 GUILHERME H. P. DOMINGOS NICK: Guilhermeharael 3 –  –  + 3 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
11 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir 3 0  –  1 3 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
12 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 0 1  –  0 0 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
13 Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2 0 0  –  1 0 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
14 Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65 0 0  –  1 0 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
15 Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha 0 1  –  – 0 Bye

Rodada 02

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Carlos Capivara NICK: CCapivara 3 1  –  0 3 João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial
2 Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2 3 1  –  0 3 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta
3 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP 3 1  –  0 3 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
4 Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn 3 –  –  – 3 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr
5 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 3 1  –  0 3 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
6 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 3 1  –  0 3 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
7 John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo 3 1  –  0 3 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
8 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir 0 0  –  1 3 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
9 Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2 0 0  –  1 0 GUILHERME H. P. DOMINGOS NICK: Guilhermeharael
10 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem 0 0  –  1 0 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
11 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1 0 0  –  1 0 Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: ????
12 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 0 0  –  1 0 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
13 Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65 0 0  –  1 0 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
14 Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha 0 0  –  1 0 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco
15 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 0 1  –  – 0 Bye

Rodada 01

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir 0 –  –  + 0 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
2 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap 0 1  –  0 0 Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2
3 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 0 0  –  1 0 John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo
4 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE 0 0  –  1 0 Carlos Capivara NICK: CCapivara
5 Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: ???? 0 –  –  + 0 João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial
6 Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha 0 0  –  1 0 Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2
7 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES 0 0  –  1 0 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP
8 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta 0 1  –  0 0 Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65
9 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco 0 0  –  1 0 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
10 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr 0 1  –  0 0 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
11 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess 0 +  –  – 0 Paulo Roberto Robeiro Junior NICK: PauloRJunior1
12 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v 0 0  –  1 0 Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn
13 GUILHERME H. P. DOMINGOS NICK: Guilhermeharael 0 –  –  + 0 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
14 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 0 +  –  – 0 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
15 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican 0 0  –  1 0 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho

Inscritos

No. Nome
1 Ademir Barbosa de Souza Nick: Ademir
2 Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2
3 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
4 Carlos Capivara NICK: CCapivara
5 Carlos Yoshio Tomita Nick: ????
6 Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2
7 Diego Augusto de Souza Lages Silva Nick: CTXDIEGOLAGES
8 Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65
9 Emerson Luciano M Costa Nick: Lukdimarco
10 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes Nick: Fkppem
11 Fabio Bianchi de Moura Nick: Or1onchess
12 Flavio Vieira Gomes   Nick: Flavinn
13 Gladimir Prestes Nick: falconfuz1
14 GUILHERME H. P. DOMINGOS NICK: Guilhermeharael
15 Ismael Carlos Amorim do Nascimento Nick: Ican
16 Ivacir Ajudando Nick: Nick: ivacir
17 João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial
18 Joel Maia Pereira Nick: jmaiap
19 John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo
20 José Eduardo Campos do Nascimento Nick: CamposJE
21 Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha
22 Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP
23 Martinho José Pimenta Nick: mjopimenta
24 Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
25 Max Alessandro Monteiro Miranda Nick: maxchessbr
26 Paulo Roberto Robeiro Junior NICK: PauloRJunior1
27 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM Nick: regina1962v
28 Silvério Alves de Oliveira Nick: silverioalves
29 Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
30 Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: