Serie A 23° temporada

Entre no team Liga Chess no lichess

👇🏻👇🏻👇🏻
//lichess.org/team/liga-chess

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos.NomeEloPtsVEWOBUCBUCSB
1Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73 22001643034½26½23,00
4Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 22001550031½2317,00
2Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 2200154203324½19,50
3Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa000022001542032½2619,25
5João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial 22001331136½28½18,00
6Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 22001331234½2618,00
7Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 22001240028½22½9,50
8Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 22001240026½208,50
9Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 22001230124½18½8,50
10Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 2200103112720½8,75
11John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo 2200930028½22½8,00
13Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 2200930026½20½8,00
12Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 2200922027½217,00
14Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 2200912126209,00
15Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 2200910224½18½6,50
16Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 2200620327216,00
18Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 2200610525194,50
17Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 2200600226½202,00
19Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 220030022619½1,00
20Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK 2200000620150,00

Rodada 08

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 1515Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
2Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 1214Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
3Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa00001412Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
4Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 1313João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial
5Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 1012Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
6Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 99Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho
7John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo 98Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos
8Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 86Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
9Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 66Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
10Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 30Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK

Rodada 07

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73 14½  –  ½13Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa0000
2Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 111  –  013João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial
3Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 120  –  112Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
4Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 90  –  110Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
5John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo 90  –  19Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
6Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 91  –  08Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
7Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 80  –  16Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
8Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 71  –  06Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
9Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 3–  –  –6Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
10Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 3+  –  –0Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK

Rodada 06

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial 130  –  111Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
2Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa0000101  –  011Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
3Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 91  –  09John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo
4Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 91  –  09Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
5Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 7–  –  +7Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
6Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 60  –  16Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho
7Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 60  –  16Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
8Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 5+  –  –6Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
9Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 30  –  15Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
10Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 3–  –  –0Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK

Rodada 05

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa00009½  –  ½12João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial
2Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 81  –  09John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo
3Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73 81  –  07Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
4Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 60  –  16Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
5Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 60  –  16Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
6Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 6+  –  –6Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
7Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 50  –  14Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
8Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 31  –  05Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos
9Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 3+  –  –3Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
10Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 0+  –  –0Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK

Rodada 04

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial 9+  –  –7Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
2John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo 61  –  06Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho
3Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 60  –  16Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa0000
4Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 60  –  15Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
5Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73 51  –  04Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
6Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 4½  –  ½4Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
7Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 31  –  03Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
8Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 3+  –  –3Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
9Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 31  –  00Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
10Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 0+  –  –0Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK

Rodada 03

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial 61  –  06Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
2Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 41  –  06John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo
3Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 4½  –  ½4Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
4Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa000031  –  03Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
5Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 31  –  03Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
6Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 3½  –  ½3Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos
7Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 30  –  13Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
8Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 11  –  00Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
9Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 01  –  00Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
10Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 0+  –  –0Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK

Rodada 02

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 31  –  03Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho
2Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 3½  –  ½3Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
3John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo 31  –  03Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
4Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 30  –  13João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial
5Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73 11  –  03Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
6Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 01  –  01Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
7Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 01  –  00Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt
8Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 0–  –  –0Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK
9Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 01  –  00Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
10Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 00  –  10Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa0000

Rodada 01

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial 01  –  00Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
2Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 01  –  00Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
3Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 0½  –  ½0Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
4Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 00  –  10Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
5Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 01  –  00Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
6Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 00  –  10John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo
7Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa000000  –  10Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
8Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 01  –  00Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti
9Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 01  –  00Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
10Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK 00  –  10Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos
No.NomeELO LC
1Ana Clara Barreto e Silva Nick: Anaclaracxt 2200
2Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 2200
3Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73 2200
4Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 2200
5João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial 2200
6John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo 2200
7Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 2200
8Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 2200
9Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 2200
10Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 2200
11Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK 2200
12Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 2200
13Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis 2200
14Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 2200
15Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 2200
16Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa00002200
17Thiago Maida Salotti Nick: thiagosalotti 2200
18Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 2200
19Wedelsom dos S Marques Nick: Nick: Delcinho 2200
20Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 2200

Sem categoria

No Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: