Serie A 22° Temporada

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Pos. Nome Pts V E D WO Part. BUC BUC SB
1 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 22 4 1 0 5 10 63½ 51 48,75
2 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 21 6 0 3 1 10 53 43 34,50
3 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 21 7 0 3 0 10 51 41½ 34,00
4 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 20 5 2 2 1 10 53½ 43½ 34,50
5 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 16 2 1 3 4 10 51½ 40½ 26,75
6 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa0000 15 3 0 2 5 10 55½ 45½ 26,00
7 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73 15 5 0 2 3 10 49½ 40 21,00
8 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 15 3 0 4 3 10 48 38½ 19,00
9 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 15 5 0 4 1 10 42 33 15,50
10 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK 14 3 2 1 4 10 55 45½ 27,00
11 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 13 4 1 3 2 10 53½ 44 18,50
12 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 13 3 1 5 1 10 53 42½ 22,25
13 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 12 3 3 4 0 10 49½ 39½ 18,50
14 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 12 4 0 3 3 10 46 36½ 17,00
15 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick Mike_nramos 12 2 0 4 4 10 45½ 37 15,50
*16 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 9 2 0 7 1 10 49 39 11,00
*17 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 9 3 0 7 0 10 45 36 8,50
*18 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 7 2 1 6 1 10 48½ 39 9,50
*19 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 7 2 1 6 1 10 44 35 8,00
*20 *Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL 18 3 1 2 4 9 44½ 36 14,75

Rodada 10

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 16 0  –  1 19 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
2 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 15 0  –  1 18 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
3 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 18 1  –  0 15 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa0000
4 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 12 0  –  1 17 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
5 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 12 ½  –  ½ 13 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK
6 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 12 1  –  0 13 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos
7 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73 12 1  –  0 9 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1
8 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick Mike_nramos 12 0  –  1 4 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss
9 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 3 +  –  – 10 *Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
10 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 9 1  –  0 7 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic

Rodada 09

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 19 –  –  – 15 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa0000
2 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 18 0  –  1 13 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
3 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 15 +  –  – 13 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK
4 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 14 1  –  0 12 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
5 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick Mike_nramos 12 –  –  + 12 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
6 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 10 +  –  – 10 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
7 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 9 0  –  1 9 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
8 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 7 0  –  1 9 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
9 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73 9 1  –  0 3 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123
10 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 4 0  –  1 6 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip

Rodada 08

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 16 +  –  – 13 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK
2 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 14 0  –  1 15 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
3 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa0000 12 1  –  0 15 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
4 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 12 –  –  – 10 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
5 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73 9 –  –  + 10 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
6 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 10 0  –  1 9 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
7 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 9 0  –  1 9 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick Mike_nramos
8 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 6 1  –  0 7 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic
9 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 6 1  –  0 4 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss
10 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 0 1  –  0 6 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip

Rodada 07

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 16 –  –  – 12 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa0000
2 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 15 0  –  1 12 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
3 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 11 +  –  – 10 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
4 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK 10 1  –  0 9 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
5 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 9 1  –  0 10 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos
6 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 9 ½  –  ½ 8 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
7 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 6 –  –  + 6 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
8 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick Mike_nramos 6 1  –  0 6 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1
9 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 4 –  –  – 6 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
10 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 0 0  –  1 4 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic

Rodada 06

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 12 0  –  1 13 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
2 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 12 1  –  0 11 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
3 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 9 0 – 0 10 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK
4 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 9 –  –  + 9 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa0000
5 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 7 ½  –  ½ 9 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos
6 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL 7 1  –  0 6 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick Mike_nramos
7 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 6 0  –  1 6 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
8 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 3 1  –  0 4 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss
9 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 4 0  –  1 3 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
10 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 3 1  –  0 0 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123

Rodada 05

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 10 1  –  0 12 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
2 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 9 1  –  0 9 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
3 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 9 0  –  1 8 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
4 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 6 –  –  + 7 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK
5 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick Mike_nramos 6 0  –  1 6 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
6 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 6 ½  –  ½ 6 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
7 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa0000 6 1  –  0 3 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1
8 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73 3 1  –  0 3 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
9 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 3 ½  –  ½ 3 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic
10 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 0 1  –  0 0 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123

Rodada 04

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 9 1  –  0 9 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos
2 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 6 –  –  + 7 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
3 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 7 ½  –  ½ 6 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK
4 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 6 0  –  1 6 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
5 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 3 0  –  1 6 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
6 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick Mike_nramos 3 +  –  – 3 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
7 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa0000 3 +  –  – 3 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
8 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 3 0  –  1 3 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
9 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL 3 1  –  0 0 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
10 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 0 0  –  1 0 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss

Rodada 03

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 6 0  –  1 6 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
2 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 6 1  –  0 6 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
3 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess 4 1  –  0 3 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
4 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 3 0  –  1 4 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
5 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 3 +  –  – 3 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic
6 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira 3 0  –  1 3 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
7 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK 3 1  –  0 3 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1
8 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick Mike_nramos 3 –  –  – 0 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123
9 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 0 0  –  1 0 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
10 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 0 0  –  1 0 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa0000

Rodada 02

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon 3 1  –  0 3 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
2 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip 3 1  –  0 3 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick Mike_nramos
3 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher 3 1  –  0 3 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
4 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao 3 ½  –  ½ 3 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
5 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos 3 1  –  0 3 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
6 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 0 1  –  0 0 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123
7 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73 0 1  –  0 0 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
8 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1 0 1  –  0 0 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss
9 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:poxa0000 0 0  –  1 0 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK
10 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL 0 0  –  1 0 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic

Rodada 01

Mesa Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic 0 0  –  1 0 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
2 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123 0 0  –  1 0 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
3 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick 0 +  –  – 0 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
4 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss 0 0  –  1 0 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
5 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka 0 0  –  1 0 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
6 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38 0 1  –  0 0 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1
7 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:xadrezclub 0 –  –  + 0 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
8 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15 0 +  –  – 0 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
9 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho 0 0  –  1 0 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
10 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK 0 0  –  1 0 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos

Inscritos

No. Nome
1 Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
2 Daniel da Silva Rosa Nick: mineiro123
3 Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
4 Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss
5 Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
6 Jorge Luiz Neves Fernandes Nick: fernandesjorge38
7 Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
8 Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
9 Lucas Donizetti Vieira Nick: lucasdvieira
10 Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK
11 Lucas Vinicius Monteiro dos Santos Nick: lucasvinic
12 Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
13 Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
14 Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick
15 Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
16 Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1
17 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick:xadrezclub
18 Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
19 Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
20 Westerley Batista Campos Nick: Westcampos

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: