Category: 21° Temporada

Serie C 21° Temporada

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess266Carlos Capivara NICK: CCapivara
2Paulo Roberto Robeiro Junior NICK: PauloRJunior163Daniel Leonel da Rocha NICK: Danlero
3John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo33Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2
4Francisca Trícia Freire Oliveira NICK: francia33João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial
5GUILHERME H. P. DOMINGOS NICK: Guilhermeharael33Franck A S Rocha Nick:  Franck14
6Claudio Torres de Araujo NICK: ctorres456400Pedro Bosvel Nick: Bosvell
7Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl6500Amaurilio Miranda Nick: AmaurilioMiranda
8Luis Antonio de Jesus NICK: luisdejesus00Gagarin da Silva Lima NICK: Asherah
MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Daniel Leonel da Rocha NICK: Danlero30  –  13Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2
2John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo30  –  13Carlos Capivara NICK: CCapivara
3Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima230  –  13Paulo Roberto Robeiro Junior NICK: PauloRJunior1
4João P M F Davanso Nick: davansomundial01  –  00Claudio Torres de Araujo NICK: ctorres4564
5Franck A S Rocha Nick:  Franck1401  –  00Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65
6Francisca Trícia Freire Oliveira NICK: francia0+  –  –0Gagarin da Silva Lima NICK: Asherah
7GUILHERME H. P. DOMINGOS NICK: Guilhermeharael01  –  00Luis Antonio de Jesus NICK: luisdejesus
MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Francisca Trícia Freire Oliveira NICK: francia0–  –  +0Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2
2Carlos Capivara NICK: CCapivara01  –  00GUILHERME H. P. DOMINGOS NICK: Guilhermeharael
3Gagarin da Silva Lima NICK: Asherah00  –  10Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2
4Claudio Torres de Araujo NICK: ctorres456400  –  10John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo
5Luis Antonio de Jesus NICK: luisdejesus00  –  10Daniel Leonel da Rocha NICK: Danlero
6Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl6500  –  10Paulo Roberto Robeiro Junior NICK: PauloRJunior1
No.Nome
1Alexandre Donizete da Silva Santos NICK: ADChess2
2Carlos Capivara NICK: CCapivara
3Charles Marques Lima NICK: charlesmlima2
4Claudio Torres de Araujo NICK: ctorres4564
5Daniel Leonel da Rocha NICK: Danlero
6Elton Lima NICK: Eltonl65
7Francisca Trícia Freire Oliveira NICK: francia
8Gagarin da Silva Lima NICK: Asherah
9GUILHERME H. P. DOMINGOS NICK: Guilhermeharael
10John Edward Toigo NICK: johntoigo
11Luis Antonio de Jesus NICK: luisdejesus
12Paulo Roberto Robeiro Junior NICK: PauloRJunior1

Serie A 21° Temporada

Serie A Liga Chess

MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho1012Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: Poxa0000
2Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao99Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
3Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess97Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick
4Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL77Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
5Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa1566Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
6Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha46Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
7Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj144Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK
8Antony Ferreira de Godoi  Nick: vivigm33Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
9Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon33Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP
10Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss1–  –0Bye
MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao9–  –  +9Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: Poxa0000
2Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa1560  –  17Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
3Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick6½  –  ½6Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid73
4Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher60  –  16Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
5Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka61  –  04Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha
6Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK40  –  14Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
7Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon3–  –  –3Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP
8Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip31  –  03Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
9Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss0½  –  ½3Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj1
10Antony Ferreira de Godoi  Nick: vivigm01  –  –0Bye
MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess60  –  16Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
2Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick6–  –  +6Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: Poxa0000
3Fabio da Rocha31  –  04Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK
4Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho41  –  03Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
5Reinaldo Ferreira30  –  13Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
6Lukas Martins Rosa30  –  13Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
7Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis30  –  13Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
8Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha11  –  00Antony Ferreira de Godoi  Nick: vivigm
9Guilherme Alves de S Andrade   Nick: Tanu_590–  –  +1Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
10Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip01  –  00Genilson Messias de Souza
MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon30  –  13Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick
2Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao31  –  03Fabio da Rocha
3Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka30  –  13Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
4Lukas Martins Rosa3–  –  +3Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: xadrezclube
5Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK11  –  01Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha
6Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL10  –  11Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho
7Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa1501  –  00Antony Ferreira de Godoi  Nick: vivigm
8Genilson Messias de Souza00  –  10Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
9Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher01  –  00Guilherme Alves de S Andrade   Nick: Tanu_59
10Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip0–  –  +0Reinaldo Ferreira
MesaNomePtsRes.PtsNome
1Antony Ferreira de Godoi  Nick: vivigm00  –  10Lukas Martins Rosa
2Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis00  –  10Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
3Fabio da Rocha01  –  00Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
4Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick01  –  00Genilson Messias de Souza
5Guilherme Alves de S Andrade   Nick: Tanu_5900  –  10Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
6Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka01  –  00Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
7Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess01  –  00Reinaldo Ferreira
8Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: xadrezclube01  –  00Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
9Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha0½  –  ½0Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
10Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho0½  –  ½0Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK
Pos.NomePtsVEDWOBUCBUCSB
1Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao9300024,50
2Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: Poxa00009100226,00
3Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho7210012,75
4Fabio da Rocha   Nick; rachid736201023,50
5Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess6201022,50
6Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka620102,50
7Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher6201042,00
8Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick62001411,00
9Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa1562010½0,50
10Lucas Sampaio da Rocha   Nick: HollowK41110622,75
11Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha4111010,50
12Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL401111,75
13Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon3102061,00
14Lukas Martins Rosa   Nick: Lukas-MartinsBP3101120,00
15Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip310110,00
16Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis31020310,00
17Reinaldo Ferreira   Nick: reinaldorfj13002120,50
18Guilherme Alves de S Andrade   Nick: Tanu_5900021620,00
19Antony Ferreira de Godoi  Nick: vivigm0003050,00
20Genilson Messias de Souza   Nick: souzach3ss0003050,00
No.Nome
1Antony Ferreira de Godoi  Nick: vivigm
2Carlos Junior Chilon   Nick: chilon
3Fabio da Rocha
4Genilson Messias de Souza
5Guilherme Alves de S Andrade   Nick: Tanu_59
6Israel Fillip da Silva Pontes  Nick: Israelfillip
7Jose Antonio Nery Junior  Ninck: Truenochess
8Laura Luisa Eger  Nick: lauraluisa15
9Leonardo Morais de Paula   Nick: terrinha
10Lucas Sampaio da Rocha
11Lukas Martins Rosa
12Mário Henrique Andrade Fiaes  Nick: Mfcampeao
13Maurício Teixeira Barbosa  Nick: Mauzis
14Max de Lima Sousa  Nick: Alekhineficher
15Mike Nelson Ramos   Nick
16Pedro Ferreira Lage   Nick: krakaka
17Reinaldo Ferreira
18Rodrigo Ferreira Leal   Nick: xadrezclube
19Roniel da Lima Brelaz   Nick: RONIEL
20Valdinei Martins Fialho   Nick: Fialho