Serie C Classificação -18° temporada

/ InscritosR01  /  R02  /  R03  /  R04  /  R05  /  R06  /  R07  / Classificação /

Pos. Nome Clube Pts V E D WO Part. BUC BUC SB MBl
1 Max Miranda 21 6 0 0 1 7 27½ 19½ 31,00 3
2 ANTONY FERREIRA DE GODOI 18 5 0 0 0 5 28 20½ 27,50 3
3 Fabio Bianchi de Moura 15 5 0 1 0 6 26½ 18 16,00 3
4 Anthoony Dirk Jansen CE 15 5 0 2 0 7 26½ 18 14,00 3
5 Joel Maia 15 5 0 2 0 7 24½ 16½ 14,00 3
6 Cristiano Magalhães Araujo 15 5 0 2 0 7 22½ 17 15,00 4
7 Fabio da Rocha 15 5 0 2 0 7 21½ 16 14,50 3
8 Rogério Ricardo Pires SP 15 4 0 2 1 7 28 19 20,50 3
9 Ricardo Henrique S Lopes 13 4 1 2 0 7 26 17½ 13,50 4
10 Junior Berna 13 2 1 2 2 7 22½ 16 14,75 3
11 Carlos Yoshio Tomita 13 2 1 2 2 7 21½ 15½ 14,25 2
12 FABIO PESSOA GOMES PI 12 4 0 3 0 7 28½ 20 13,50 4
13 José Wilson Ferreira Correa MA 12 4 0 3 0 7 28½ 20 13,50 3
14 Josimar Barroso De Castro WO I RJ 12 4 0 2 1 7 23 16½ 10,00 3
15 Paulo Victor da Cunha Rosa WO I MG 12 3 0 2 2 7 28 20½ 15,00 2
16 Thiago Maida Salotti 12 3 0 3 1 7 23½ 16½ 11,50 3
17 Jorge Fernandes WO I 12 3 2 0 1 6 19 13½ 8,50 2
18 Clauber F Martins 12 2 0 3 2 7 32 22 14,00 3
19 Lukas Martins Rosa WO I 10 3 1 2 1 7 28½ 20 12,25 3
20 Orestes Gabriel Koba Rinaldi SP 10 3 1 3 0 7 27 20 14,00 4
21 Thiago Barros Correia da Silva 10 3 1 2 1 7 25½ 18 9,25 3
22 Carlos Alberto Spessato 10 3 1 3 0 7 22½ 17 11,00 3
23 WESCLEY MOREIRA DE SOUSA RJ 9 3 0 4 0 7 28 20½ 11,00 4
24 Paulo Victor Rapouso Cerqueira WO I SP 9 3 0 3 1 7 25 18 9,00 3
25 Dori WO I 9 3 0 2 2 7 22½ 16½ 8,00 3
26 Gladimir Peres WO I 9 3 0 3 1 7 19½ 14½ 5,00 3
27 David Goes Vieira SP 9 3 0 4 0 7 19½ 14½ 4,50 4
28 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes 9 2 0 4 1 7 29½ 20 9,50 3
29 Luiz Flavio A de Jesus 9 2 0 4 1 7 27 20 9,00 3
30 Joao Batista Santos WO I 9 2 0 3 2 7 23½ 16 8,00 2
31 Ivacir Helbing 9 2 2 3 0 7 21½ 15 7,00 3
32 Alexandre D da S Santos 7 0 1 4 1 6 17½ 11½ 4,00 3
33 Jose Eduardo C do Nascimento 6 2 0 5 0 7 28½ 21½ 4,50 3
34 Joao Victor Berti 6 1 2 4 0 7 23½ 17½ 5,50 3
35 Mateus Ferreira Gomes MT 6 1 0 5 1 7 23 16 5,00 3
36 Iran Romao da Silva WO I 6 1 0 4 1 6 21½ 15 3,50 3
37 Amanda Ketley D da Silva WO I 6 0 2 3 2 7 27 19½ 6,00 3
38 Juan Ramon R Mata WO I 6 0 0 3 4 7 22 16 4,00 1
39 Rayldo Costa dos Santos PA 3 0 0 5 1 6 23½ 17½ 1,00 3
40 Daniele da Costa Pereira WO II 2 1 1 2 6 25 18 6,25 2
41 Mateus Aragão de Sousa WO II RJ 1 2 1 2 6 25 18 7,00 2
42 Breno Linhares Pinheiro WO II MA 1 0 2 2 5 23 16½ 4,00 2
43 José Roberto Vieira Lino  WO II PE 1 0 1 2 4 23 16 3,00 1
44 Fabio Fernandes Pinheiro WO II 1 0 0 2 3 20 15 1,00 1
45 Bryan Kurt WO II MG 1 0 2 2 5 18 12½ 2,00 1
46 Geovane Righi Vieira de Oliveira WO II MG 0 0 2 4 6 22 15½ 5,00 1
47 Jeremias Severino da Silva WO II PE 0 1 3 2 6 17½ 12 0,75 2
48 Cristian WO II 0 0 1 2 3 16 11½ 0,00 0
49 Virmondes Ferreira da S Junior 0 0 1 1 2 15½ 11 0,00 0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: