Category: 19° Temporada

Serie C Rodada 01 -19° temporada

/ InscritosR01  /  R02  /  R03  /  R04  /  R05  /  R06  /  Classificação /

Me. Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Jose Eduardo C do Nascimento 0 0 Abner Simões
2 Ademir Barbosa de Souza B 0 0 Josimar Barroso De Castro
3 Juan Ramon R Mata 0 0 Alexandre D da S Santos
4 Amanda Ketley D da Silva 0 0 LUCAS SAMPAIO DA ROCHA
5 Layenderson Borges Silva de Jesus 0 0 Carlos Alberto Spessato
6 Clauber F Martins 0 0 Lucas Nunes
7 Lukas Martins Rosa 0 0 David Goes Vieira
8 Dissanderson Iran Santos Bonfim 0 0 Marcelo A Oliveira  B
9 Orestes Gabriel Koba Rinaldi 0 0 Dori
10 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes 0 0 Paulo Victor Rapouso Cerqueira
11 Paulo Victor da Cunha Rosa 0 0 Fabio Sanches
12 Gladimir Peres 0 0 Rayldo Costa dos Santos
13 Thiago Barros Correia da Silva 0 0 Iran Romao da Silva
14 Ivacir Helbing 0 0 Thiago Maida Salotti
15 Vinicius Resende de Oliveira 0 0 Joao Batista Santos
16 Joao Victor Berti 0 0 WESCLEY MOREIRA DE SOUSA
17 Martinho Pimenta 0 0 Jorge Fernandes

Serie B Rodada 01 -19° temporada

/InscritosR01 / R02 / R03 / R04 / R05 / R06 /Classificação/

Me. Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Joao Pedro M. F. Davanso 0 0 ANTONY FERREIRA DE GODOI C
2 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva 0 0 Joel Maia C
3 José Wilson Ferreira Correa C 0 0 Anthoony Dirk Jansen C
4 Carlos Yoshio Tomita C 0 0 Junior Berna C
5 Laura Luisa Eger 0 0 Cassio Fernandes
6 Cristiano Magalhães Araujo C 0 0 Lucas Vinicius M dos Santos
7 Markeny Aguiar da Silva 0 0 Diego Augusto de S L Silva
8 Emerson Luciano M Costa 0 0 Max Miranda C
9 Orlando D R Filho 0 0 FABIO PESSOA GOMES C
10 Fabio Bianchi de Moura C 0 0 Reinaldo Ferreira
11 Ricardo Henrique S Lopes C 0 0 Fabio da Rocha C
12 Genilson Messias de Souza 0 0 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal
13 Silverio Alves de Oliveira 0 0 Guilherme Alves de S Andrade
14 Israel Fillip da S Pontes 0 0 Valdenicio Marcelino Vaga Copa
15 Westerley Batista Campos 0 0 Jessica Caetano Cardenas

Serie A Rodada 01 -19° temporada

Inscritos  /   R01   /   R02   /   R03   /   R04   /   R05   /   R06   /   R07   /  Classificação  /

Eu. Nome Pts Res. Pts Nome
1 Mario HA Fiaes 0 0 Carlos Junior Chilon
2 Cleiton da Silva Antonio 0 0 Mauricio T Barbosa
3 Max de L Sousa 0 0 Daniel da Silva Rosa
4 Danilo dos Santos 0 0 Mike Nelson Ramos
5 Paulo Estevao Rosa 0 0 Douglas de jesus
6 Flavio Borges da Silva 0 0 Pedro Ferreira Lage
7 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM 0 0 Flavio Vieira Gomes
8 Higor CM Campelo 0 0 Roniel da Lima Brelaz
9 Valdinei Martins Fialho 0 0 Jose A Nery Junior CM
10 Leonardo Morais de Paula 0 0 Wedelsom dos S Marques

Serie C 19° temporada – Inscritos

/ InscritosR01  /  R02  /  R03  /  R04  /  R05  /  R06  / Classificação /

No. Nome FED Clube
1 Abner Simões BRA SP
2 Ademir Barbosa de Souza B BRA RJ
3 Alexandre D da S Santos BRA
4 Amanda Ketley D da Silva BRA
5 Carlos Alberto Spessato BRA
6 Clauber F Martins BRA
7 David Goes Vieira BRA SP
8 Dissanderson Iran Santos Bonfim BRA BA
9 Dori BRA
10 Fabiano Koppe de Menezes BRA
11 Fabio Sanches BRA SP
12 Gladimir Peres BRA
13 Iran Romao da Silva BRA
14 Ivacir Helbing BRA
15 Joao Batista Santos BRA
16 Joao Victor Berti BRA
17 Jorge Fernandes BRA
18 Jose Eduardo C do Nascimento BRA
19 Josimar Barroso De Castro BRA RJ
20 Juan Ramon R Mata MEX
21 Layenderson Borges Silva de Jesus BRA
22 Lucas Nunes BRA RS
23 LUCAS SAMPAIO DA ROCHA BRA SP
24 Lukas Martins Rosa BRA
25 Marcelo A Oliveira  B BRA MA
26 Martinho Pimenta VIE
27 Orestes Gabriel Koba Rinaldi BRA SP
28 Paulo Victor da Cunha Rosa BRA MG
29 Paulo Victor Rapouso Cerqueira BRA SP
30 Rayldo Costa dos Santos BRA PA
31 Thiago Barros Correia da Silva BRA
32 Thiago Maida Salotti BRA
33 Vinicius Resende de Oliveira BRA SP
34 WESCLEY MOREIRA DE SOUSA BRA RJ

Serie B 19° temporada – Inscritos

/ InscritosR01  /  R02  /  R03  /  R04  /  R05  /  R06  / Classificação /

Não. Nome FED
1 Ana Clara Barreto e Silva F SUTIÃ
2 Anthoony Dirk Jansen C SUTIÃ
3 ANTONY FERREIRA DE GODOI C SUTIÃ
4 Carlos Yoshio Tomita C SUTIÃ
5 Cassio Fernandes SUTIÃ
6 Cristiano Magalhães Araujo C SUTIÃ
7 Diego Augusto de SL Silva SUTIÃ
8 Emerson Luciano M Costa SUTIÃ
9 Fabio Bianchi de Moura C SUTIÃ
10 Fabio da Rocha C SUTIÃ
11 FABIO PESSOA GOMES C SUTIÃ
12 Genilson Messias de Souza SUTIÃ
13 Guilherme Alves de S Andrade SUTIÃ
14 Israel Fillip da S Pontes SUTIÃ
15 Jessica Caetano Cardenas F SUTIÃ
16 João Pedro MF Davanso SUTIÃ
17 Joel Maia C SUTIÃ
18 José Wilson Ferreira Correa C SUTIÃ
19 Junior Berna C SUTIÃ
20 Laura Luisa Eger F SUTIÃ
21 Lucas Vinicius M dos Santos SUTIÃ
22 Markeny Aguiar da Silva SUTIÃ
23 Max Miranda C SUTIÃ
24 Orlando Donato Rocha Filho SUTIÃ
25 Reinaldo Ferreira SUTIÃ
26 Ricardo Henrique S Lopes C SUTIÃ
27 Rodrigo Ferreira Leal SUTIÃ
28 Silverio Alves de Oliveira SUTIÃ
29 Valdenicio Marcelino Vaga Copa SUTIÃ
30 Westerley Batista Campos SUTIÃ

Serie A 19° temporada – Inscritos

Inscritos  /   R01   /   R02   /   R03   /   R04   /   R05   /   R06   /   R07   /  Classificação  /

Não Nome FED Clube
1 Carlos Junior Chilon SUTIÃ MG
2 Cleiton da Silva Antonio SUTIÃ SP
3 Daniel da Silva Rosa SUTIÃ MG
4 Danilo dos Santos SUTIÃ SP
5 Douglas de jesus SUTIÃ
6 Flavio Borges da Silva SUTIÃ PA
7 Flavio Vieira Gomes SUTIÃ DF
8 Higor CM Campelo SUTIÃ PR
9 Jose A Nery Junior CM SUTIÃ SP
10 Leonardo Morais de Paula SUTIÃ VAI
11 Mario HA Fiaes SUTIÃ BA
12 Mauricio T Barbosa SUTIÃ SP
13 Max de L Sousa SUTIÃ
14 Mike Nelson Ramos SUTIÃ SP
15 Paulo Estevao Rosa SUTIÃ VAI
16 Pedro Ferreira Lage SUTIÃ MG
17 Regina Rodrigues Bonfim WFM F SUTIÃ SP
18 Roniel da Lima Brelaz SUTIÃ
19 Valdinei Martins Fialho SUTIÃ SP
20 Wedelsom dos S Marques SUTIÃ MA